Кубок КЛБ Урал-100

?

Формула расчета: (длина, км.) * 0,1 + (скорость, м/с) * 0,3

N ФИО пробег,
км
кол-во
стартов
время v, мин/км v, м/с v, км/ч баллы
1 Комельков Сергей Аркадьевич 1550.521 46 310:53:14 12:02 1.39 4.990 197.9398
2 Курочкин Алексей Сергеевич 1022.451 47 107:19:28 06:18 2.65 9.530 145.5328
3 Бородулин Евгений Владимирович 930.356 32 117:15:24 07:34 2.20 7.930 121.7738
4 Федотов Юрий Викторович 815.164 28 77:48:00 05:44 2.91 10.480 108.1161
5 Осинцев Александр Николаевич 552.069 30 37:56:39 04:07 4.04 14.550 92.2438
6 Ширяев Олег 650.047 23 48:51:06 04:31 3.70 13.310 90.9517
7 Шуров Юрий Николаевич 599.67 24 43:09:37 04:19 3.86 13.890 88.8058
8 Хрущев Валерий Федорович 566.274 35 54:46:10 05:48 2.87 10.340 87.8346
9 Захарченко Игорь 629.372 19 59:51:27 05:42 2.92 10.510 82.4596
10 Хасанов Эрик 575.335 16 69:50:27 07:17 2.29 8.240 71.6015
11 Мельников Сергей Дмитриевич 509.777 20 43:15:34 05:05 3.27 11.780 71.2690
12 Ежовкин Никита Валерьевич 523.486 17 48:16:38 05:32 3.01 10.840 68.6251
13 Перевозкин Владимир Викторович 492.062 16 39:11:22 04:47 3.49 12.560 67.0095
14 Береснев Алексей Юрьевич 340.084 19 24:11:05 04:16 3.91 14.060 58.5622
15 Дмитриев Станислав 434.249 16 53:24:16 07:23 2.26 8.130 57.8896
16 Николаев Николай Борисович 459.78 10 41:34:17 05:25 3.07 11.060 56.2813
17 Тесленко Татьяна Юрьевна 398.656 13 30:31:55 04:36 3.63 13.060 54.3043
18 Харитонов Олег 375.363 13 26:17:55 04:12 3.96 14.270 53.9142
19 Гафаров Артём Васильевич 381 21 52:28:27 08:16 2.02 7.260 52.7057
20 Гиматдинов Виталий 342.24 15 29:41:20 05:12 3.20 11.530 51.1708
21 Ржаков Андрей Николаевич 407.285 12 42:41:48 06:17 2.65 9.540 51.0688
22 Токманцев Леонид Леонидович 315.082 14 21:33:27 04:06 4.06 14.620 49.4257
23 Попова Марина Александровна 325.712 11 28:49:42 05:19 3.14 11.300 43.8217
24 Новоселов Сергей Викторович 345.585 9 55:33:48 09:39 1.73 6.220 40.6534
25 Гашков Андрей Викторович 252.082 10 18:34:02 04:25 3.77 13.580 36.9432
26 Тян Денис Олегович 178.584 7 11:48:28 03:58 4.20 15.120 26.8529
27 Давлетшин Рашит 183.79 7 14:37:20 04:46 3.49 12.570 25.8310
28 Казанцев Андрей 176.546 6 14:07:41 04:48 3.47 12.500 24.2440
29 Адаменко Иван Николаевич 129.597 3 14:35:18 06:45 2.47 8.880 15.5850
30 Улитин Николай Владимирович 82.195 5 07:09:09 05:13 3.19 11.490 13.0674
31 Пономарев Роман Николаевич 47.1 4 02:56:59 03:45 4.44 15.970 10.1518
32 Крашенинникова Виктория Сергеевна 65.832 2 06:41:00 06:05 2.74 9.850 8.5781
33 Петряев Сергей Алексеевич 10 1 00:42:11 04:13 3.95 14.220 2.1853