Кубок КЛБ Урал-100

?

Формула расчета: (длина, км.) * 0,1 + (скорость, м/с) * 0,3

N ФИО пробег,
км
кол-во
стартов
время v, мин/км v, м/с v, км/ч баллы
1 Комельков Сергей Аркадьевич 1773.921 55 345:30:15 11:41 1.43 5.130 228.7901
2 Курочкин Алексей Сергеевич 1156.743 55 116:11:07 06:02 2.77 9.960 169.1595
3 Бородулин Евгений Владимирович 1092.556 35 151:01:39 08:18 2.01 7.230 140.5919
4 Береснев Алексей Юрьевич 762.458 35 55:38:11 04:23 3.81 13.700 120.3224
5 Федотов Юрий Викторович 882.061 33 83:04:19 05:39 2.95 10.620 120.1007
6 Захарченко Игорь 838.764 25 87:45:22 06:17 2.65 9.560 108.9973
7 Осинцев Александр Николаевич 612.869 35 41:45:30 04:05 4.08 14.680 104.9291
8 Хрущев Валерий Федорович 642.268 41 62:18:08 05:49 2.86 10.310 100.7124
9 Ширяев Олег 650.047 23 48:51:06 04:31 3.70 13.310 90.9517
10 Шуров Юрий Николаевич 599.67 24 43:09:37 04:19 3.86 13.890 88.8058
11 Мельников Сергей Дмитриевич 551.277 23 46:33:24 05:04 3.29 11.840 78.5760
12 Перевозкин Владимир Викторович 555.354 18 43:41:15 04:43 3.53 12.710 75.7048
13 Хасанов Эрик 592.335 17 70:49:44 07:10 2.32 8.360 74.1833
14 Ежовкин Никита Валерьевич 523.486 17 48:16:38 05:32 3.01 10.840 68.6251
15 Тесленко Татьяна Юрьевна 437.253 15 33:32:28 04:36 3.62 13.040 60.2972
16 Дмитриев Станислав 446.249 17 54:21:49 07:19 2.28 8.210 60.1322
17 Гафаров Артём Васильевич 423.194 23 57:44:57 08:11 2.04 7.330 58.3185
18 Николаев Николай Борисович 459.78 10 41:34:17 05:25 3.07 11.060 56.2813
19 Ржаков Андрей Николаевич 428.385 13 44:17:42 06:12 2.69 9.670 54.2789
20 Харитонов Олег 375.363 13 26:17:55 04:12 3.96 14.270 53.9142
21 Гиматдинов Виталий 342.24 15 29:41:20 05:12 3.20 11.530 51.1708
22 Токманцев Леонид Леонидович 315.082 14 21:33:27 04:06 4.06 14.620 49.4257
23 Попова Марина Александровна 325.712 11 28:49:42 05:19 3.14 11.300 43.8217
24 Новоселов Сергей Викторович 345.585 9 55:33:48 09:39 1.73 6.220 40.6534
25 Гашков Андрей Викторович 252.082 10 18:34:02 04:25 3.77 13.580 36.9432
26 Казанцев Андрей 217.443 9 17:03:38 04:42 3.54 12.750 31.8382
27 Тян Денис Олегович 178.584 7 11:48:28 03:58 4.20 15.120 26.8529
28 Давлетшин Рашит 183.79 7 14:37:20 04:46 3.49 12.570 25.8310
29 Адаменко Иван Николаевич 129.597 3 14:35:18 06:45 2.47 8.880 15.5850
30 Улитин Николай Владимирович 82.195 5 07:09:09 05:13 3.19 11.490 13.0674
31 Шумилов Георгий 94.39 3 09:55:51 06:19 2.64 9.500 12.0277
32 Пономарев Роман Николаевич 47.1 4 02:56:59 03:45 4.44 15.970 10.1518
33 Крашенинникова Виктория Сергеевна 65.832 2 06:41:00 06:05 2.74 9.850 8.5781
34 Матюхина Таня 21.1 1 02:49:19 08:01 2.08 7.480 2.7331
35 Петряев Сергей Алексеевич 10 1 00:42:11 04:13 3.95 14.220 2.1853