Кубок КЛБ Урал-100

?

Формула расчета: (длина, км.) * 0,1 + (скорость, м/с) * 0,3

N ФИО пробег,
км
кол-во
стартов
время v, мин/км v, м/с v, км/ч баллы
1 Комельков Сергей Аркадьевич 1218.355 14 288:02:04 14:11 1.17 4.230 132.4720
2 Паклюев Александр Владимирович 625.07 27 55:56:37 05:22 3.10 11.170 89.8097
3 Ширяев Олег 631.272 20 57:41:21 05:29 3.04 10.940 83.9516
4 Ларионов Иван Павлович 591.075 22 54:04:32 05:29 3.04 10.930 81.1501
5 Курочкин Алексей Сергеевич 457.102 25 46:32:11 06:07 2.73 9.820 69.7304
6 Казанцев Андрей 588.589 9 62:46:54 06:24 2.60 9.380 68.1079
7 Бородулин Евгений Владимирович 551.732 13 68:07:53 07:25 2.25 8.100 67.8740
8 Осинцев Александр Николаевич 361.681 24 25:50:45 04:17 3.89 13.990 64.8021
9 Федотов Юрий Викторович 465.176 15 45:40:19 05:53 2.83 10.190 61.1963
10 Новоселов Сергей Викторович 493.88 12 69:26:46 08:26 1.98 7.110 58.2954
11 Хрущев Валерий Федорович 338.665 21 34:05:22 06:02 2.76 9.930 51.5439
12 Халдин Константин 391.887 10 51:49:52 07:56 2.10 7.560 47.3052
13 Мельников Сергей Дмитриевич 312.295 14 27:12:22 05:14 3.19 11.480 44.9291
14 Чужова Наталья Борисовна 336.887 9 42:23:57 07:33 2.21 7.950 41.2582
15 Захарченко Игорь 261.682 13 20:02:02 04:36 3.63 13.060 41.1060
16 Шумилов Георгий 299.937 10 27:40:10 05:32 3.01 10.840 40.0973
17 Попова Марина Александровна 298.782 9 25:36:18 05:09 3.24 11.670 38.9061
18 Гиматдинов Виталий 278.492 9 24:26:47 05:16 3.16 11.390 37.8808
19 Пономарев Роман Николаевич 207.681 10 13:35:14 03:56 4.25 15.290 33.8383
20 Тесленко Татьяна Юрьевна 230.426 9 16:35:33 04:19 3.86 13.890 33.7493
21 Лешуков Сергей 224.687 10 18:55:05 05:03 3.30 11.880 33.0698
22 Береснев Алексей Юрьевич 202.681 9 12:45:33 03:47 4.41 15.890 32.1136
23 Дмитриев Станислав 237.39 8 34:52:50 08:49 1.89 6.810 30.1543
24 Белоруссов Юрий Валерианович 206.584 11 22:41:02 06:35 2.53 9.110 29.3796
25 Жук Надежда 143.291 14 14:27:53 06:03 2.75 9.910 26.4631
26 Гафаров Артём Васильевич 190.097 10 28:39:33 09:03 1.84 6.630 25.4433
27 Перевозкин Владимир Викторович 157.085 6 11:47:57 04:30 3.70 13.310 22.6271
28 Матюхина Таня 153.623 8 20:13:07 07:54 2.11 7.600 20.7582
29 Ржаков Андрей Николаевич 123.49 6 11:38:33 05:39 2.95 10.610 18.7295
30 Шуров Юрий Николаевич 115.39 4 07:40:28 03:59 4.18 15.040 16.6097
31 Хасанов Эрик 94.39 3 09:47:57 06:14 2.68 9.630 12.2443
32 Рудова Ангелина Григорьевна 57.2 4 05:16:56 05:32 3.01 10.830 9.3494
33 Баянов Денис Олегович 21.097 1 01:30:03 04:16 3.90 14.060 3.2811